Suche = Strg+f
2015.12.27 | Van Veen, Schmales Brett, Groundhog Day | Bye Bye 2015 | Soundcheck Kreisstr. 18 26345 Bockhorn-Bredehorn |
2016.12.27 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Der Fligende Holländer Ditzum am Hafen | |
2015.12.26 | A.I.T & The Electric Circus |
Die Tränke Tannenkampstrasse 10, 26131 Oldenburg |
|
2015.12.26 | FRANK BEAUTY & THE LONGHORNS |
Country Club Adresse: Bordumstraße 4, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
|
2015.12.26 | Until The Moment Comes, Whitewater | Geburtstagsgig | Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn |
2015.12.26 | Audiowolf | Kulturbahnhof' (CLP) | |
2015.12.26 | ILLDISPOSED, MONSTER, AUSTIN DEATHTRIP | EASTFRISIAN X - MAS MASSACRE | PHÖNIX Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Rorichmoorerstraße 64, 26802 |
2015.12.26 |
Funeral Procession, EXHATE, VERWESER, SARGERAS |
Solstice Terror pt. II |
Use Akschen 28237, 28237 Bremen |
2015.12.23 | Der Dritte Sektor | Kulturzentrum Pumpwerk im Pumpwerk-Club | |
2015.12.23 | Ratpack | Heavy X-Mas | Delmenhorst |
2015.12.23 | Knallfrosch Elektro, Generation Lost, Fat Belly | Vorweihnachtsdröhnung 2015 | Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn |
2015.012.20 | J. Brinker & J. Fröse | American Christmas | ev.-ref. Kirche Heisfelde, 26789 Leer, Dorfstr./Ecke Erlebachstr. |
2015.012.19 | Stonehawk, Electric Vultures |
Cafe de Trap Af Westeind 76, 3351 AP Papendrecht |
|
2015.12.19 | Mothmen, Van Veen, Schmales Brett & The Orange Sunglasses | PHÖNIX Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Rorichmoorerstraße 64, 26802 | |
2015.012.19 | J. Brinker & J. Fröse | American Christmas | ev.-ref. Kirche Heisfelde, 26789 Leer, Dorfstr./Ecke Erlebachstr. |
2015.12.19 | Burial Vault, Dying Humanity,Alibi for a Murder | Deathmas 2015 |
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum 1 Kirchstraße Rhauderfehn, Germany |
2015.12.19 | HELMUT VOSS RESURRECTION BAND | Midlumer Scheune--Groß Midlum | |
2015.12.18 | Audiowolf, AndyMellow | Kling Klang | |
2015.012.18 | Tombolas | Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn | |
2015.12.12 | Blakylle, Apallic, Fetocide, Asator | Christmas Metal Meltdown |
JUZ Leer Friesenstraße 18-20, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) |
2015.12.12 | Blue Tales | Bachmann´s Musikcafe | |
2015.12.12 | Arbeitsscheu.reich, Generation Lost, Idle Class, Forkupines, |
Juz Schlachthof Aurich |
|
2015.12.12 | AndyMellow, BRACK |
Weberei Varel Oldenburgerstraße 21 Varel |
|
2015.12.11-12 | Braincasket | RAPE THE ESCAPE Festival 2015 |
Escape Metalcorner Neustiftgasse 116-118, 1070 Wien |
2015.12.11 | Grillmaster Flash & the Jungs, Harmlos |
Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
|
2015.12.10 | Ijaroxx |
Pooca Bar LIVE Hamburger Berg 12, 20359 Hamburg |
|
2015.12.10 | HELMUT VOSS RESURRECTION BAND | Darcy´s Pub Leer | |
2015.12.05 | Last Floor Right, P Bottle Men, | Bikerclub Weserstraße 262a 27572 Bremerhaven | |
2015.12.05 | Redestruction | No.fünf Hermann.Allmers str.5, 26721 Emden | |
2015.12.06 | 17:30 Decent Dying, 18:15 Day Of Revelation, 19:00 Fear Shall Torture, 19:45 Wrathheim, 20:45 Devils Playground, 21:45 Fetocide | Knacken im Nacken Festival | Cadillac Huntestraße 4a, 26135 Oldenburg |
2015.12.05 | 16:30 Cancelled, 17:10 Blazzy Taze, 17:50 Lost Sanity, 18:20 Don't Drop the Soap, 19:15 Ernste-Spaß-Band, 19:55 A Thousand Suns, 20:40 Last Command, 21:50 Smoking Aces, 23:00 Raw In Sect, 24:00 Pressure Recall | Knacken im Nacken Festival | Cadillac Huntestraße 4a, 26135 Oldenburg |
2015.12.04 | Drugstop, The Mortis |
Döser Börse Strichweg 22, 27472 Cuxhaven |
|
2015.12.04 | Graveyard Ghoul Cryptic Brood Huntsvillestairsweepers | Only Death is Real Part one |
Sanitätsstelle Chemnitz Altchemnitzer Str. 27, 09120 Chemnitz |
2015.12.04 | Apollo Circus, Musikapparillo, Ninjasisters Of Funkey Pirate Doom, Puppendoktor Pille | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2A Emden | |
2015.11.29 | Randale Emden | Obw-basar |
Ostfriesische Beschäftigungs- und Wohnstätten GmbH Herderstraße 19 26721 Emden |
2015.11.29 | Blue Tales | Weihnachtsmarkt | Jever |
2015.11.28 | Strait X Jacket, Hellhead |
Country Club Adresse: Bordumstraße 4, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
|
2015.11.28 | Der Dritte Sektor |
Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn |
|
2015.11.28 | HELMUT VOSS RESURRECTION BAND | Sillys-Stadtschaenke--steinstrasse 3—Elsfleth | |
2015.11.21 | Lars Fischer |
Gaststätte zur Mühle zur Mühle 1, 26629 Großefehn |
|
2015.11.21 | Mothmen |
Kneipe Grusewsky Emden |
|
2015.11.21 | A.I.T & The Electric Circus | Glashaus Moorlage, Niedersachsen, Germany | |
2015.11.21 | Weak Aside, Moridigan, Burial Vault, Eastfrisian Terror | Austin Deathfest II | Cadillac Huntestraße 4a, 26135 Oldenburg |
2015.11.21 | HELMUT VOSS RESURRECTION BAND | Rock´n Blues Night | Gaststätte „Bei Heini“ Neue Torstr. 38 32825 Blomberg |
2015.11.21 | Obscenity | Cadillac JZ Oldenburg | |
2015.11.21 | Fifty Fingers, The (Bandprojekt KIDS ON ROCK) | Abschlusskonzert des Bandprojekts | Kulturspeicher Leer |
2015.11.20 | Blue Tales | Jameson's Pub Aurich, Osterstr. | |
2015.11.20 | Redestruction | SPH Bandcontest (Münster) | |
2015.11.20 | PRIPJAT, LAST COMMAND, CLEAR SKY NAILSTORM, BUENA VISTA SUICIDE CLUB | NUCLEAR WINTER |
Witch Sabbath Festival Pastor-Schulze Str.3, 26160 Bad Zwischenahn Bad Zwischenah |
2015.11.18 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Mühlenstraße 126 26789 Leer | |
2015.11.14 | LONG ROAD TO RUIN, AGAINST RANDY & TUMBLEWEED |
Jam Königstr. 8, 49716 Meppen |
|
2015.11.14 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Schottischer Abend | Restaurant Feuerschiff Amrumbank Emder Hafen |
2015.11.14 | Unterschicht, Devil-M, Desastroes | Benefiz Konzert für Jacky & Family |
Club Seilerstraße Seilerstraße 1b, 08056 Zwickau |
2015.11.14 | RichtWerk, IjaRoxx |
Anders Kneipe große Horststr.32 Faßberg |
|
2015.11.14 | HELMUT VOSS RESURRECTION BAND | Cafe de Fiets Bremerhaven | |
2015.11.14 | ELa Rocks | Geiselwind Strohofer Arena | |
2015.11.13-14 | Coffin to go, Rest in Beef, Clear Sky Nailstorm, Riot Instinct, Buried In Black, Aeons Confer, Witticism, Disorder, Scarbug, Unchained Horizon, BetonEngel, Carbid!, PhallaX, Seven Thorns, Palace | Bremer Metal Festival |
Meisenfrei Blues Club Hankenstrasse 18, 28195 Bremen |
2015.11.13 | Waldmeister ist Retro, The Orange Sunglasses |
Döser Börse Strichweg 22, 27472 Cuxhaven |
|
2015.11.13 | ELa Rocks | Siegburg Kubana Live Club | |
2015.11.13 | Lars Fischer | Big Ben Wiesmoor | |
2015.11.13 |
Anasarca,
Apallic, LOUDBLAST MERCYLESS FALLEN SAINTS BURNING BUTTHAIRS |
Ear Terror 2015 | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2015.11.08 | The International Vagabond Orchestra | HBV Kanalweg 12 Wilhelmshaven | |
2015.11.07 | Folkie Brothers | Bachmann´s Musikcafe Remels | |
2015.11.07 | Pyramit, Floppy Dee | Album Release Party |
Café Grusewsky Neutorstraße 70, 26721 Emden |
2015.11.07 | Gatunek, Nailed to Obscurity, Damnation Defaced, | Horrorscope |
Leśniczówka Rock'n'Roll Cafe al. Muzyków 1, WPKiW, 41-500 Chorzów |
2015.11.06 | Weak Aside, The Outside, eques, From Ashes To Empires, Cerebral Enema | Moshup Fest |
Rockhaus Berlin Buchberger Str. 6, 10365 Berlin |
2015.11.06 | Walkin tude, Schmales Brett, The Orange Sunglasses |
Roots Lounge & Club Leer Friesenstraße 57, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) |
|
2015.11.06 | Hellhead Whiskey Daredevils | Album Release Show |
KLING KLANG Börsenstrasse 73, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
2015.11.06 | De Brungers Bands | Tanzbar · Kirchdorfer Str. 7 26603 Aurich | |
2015.11.06 | Twist Of Fate |
Kaiserkeller - Große Freiheit 36 Hamburg |
|
2015.11.05 | Twist Of Fate |
Rock die Bar Max-Brauer-Allee 227 Hamburg |
|
2015.11.02 | Incordia, (NICHT DABEI Honey, I Kill You, NICHT DABEI) Document 6 | Metal Monday | Viehofer Platz 2 45127 Essen |
2015.10.31 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Weinabend mit Live Musik |
De Holter Wienkeller Holter Landstraße 20, 26817 Holte, Niedersachsen, Germany |
2015.10.31 | LOS BASTARDOS FINLANDESES Disorder, Blind Bullets, Devils Playground |
Cocktailbar im KUZ OHZ Am Kleinbahnhof 1, 27711 Stadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Nieder |
|
2015.10.31 | HEIKO |
Cafe Einstein Bollwerkstraße 24, 26721 Emden |
|
2015.10.31 | Nailed To Obscurity, Northerion Absolva | Heavy Metal Halloween | Jugendhaus Norden |
2015.10.30 | AUSVERKAUFT, Enter The Fray, Fortune's Fail, S.O.R.B. | pAnicroom & Das Geisterschiff der schwimmenden Leichen | Juz Marktstraße 36, 21762 Otterndorf |
2015.10.30 | Funeral Procession, The Ruins Of Beverast, Attic | Servants Of Death And Of Doom - 20 Jahre Funeral Procession | JUZ Leer Friesenstraße 18, 26789 Leer |
2015.10.30 | De Brungers Band | Schacht 5 Midlum | |
2015.10.30 | ELa Rocks | Peine-Gadenstedt Black Hand Inn | |
2015.10.24 | The International Vagabond Orchestra |
Country Club Adresse: Bordumstraße 4, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
|
2015.10.24 | Tumbleweed | SPH-Bandcontest Finale Nord |
Movie Bielefeld Am Bahnhof 6, 33602 Bielefeld |
2015.10.24 | Freezeland, Tombolas | Enni Night Of The Bands | Cafe Mondria Kastell 1A, 47441 Moers |
2015.10.24 | Last Floor Right, P Bottle Men, Unchained Horizon | 10 Years LFR live Konzert | Musikinitiative Schortens e.V. |
2015.10.24 | WHITEWATER, OAT, LEAVE TRACES | Leipzig TBA | |
2015.10.24 | BREAKING SAMSARA, THE NEW ROSES, ROCKZANNE | Live Music Center Emden | Gewerbestraße 13 26759 Hinte | |
2015.10.24 |
Funeral Procession, Nifelheim Den Saakaldte October Tide |
Höllenfeuer Festival VII |
From Hell Flughafenstraße 41 99092 Erfurtm Hell |
2015.10.24 | GUTALAX (CZ) + FUBAR - Only German Show 2015! (NED) + PIGHEAD + BÖSEDEATH + (Abgesagt THE CREATURES FROM THE TOMB Abgesagt) + HUMAN WASTE | Macho Slam 3 |
Café Central Bahnhofstraße 19, 69469 Weinheim |
2015.10.24 | ELa Rocks | Lübeck Hafenschuppen 6 | |
2015.10.24 | Elegy Remains, Razz, Fuck Art Let´s DanceJohnny Rakete & Golden Roger, Punx´n Poets | Emden Geht Post Festival | Nordseehalle Emden |
2015.10.25 | WHITEWATER, OAT, LEAVE TRACES | Berlin TBA | |
2015.10.23 | WHITEWATER, OAT, LEAVE TRACES |
Club Novitatis Fritz-Löffler-Straße 12 c / Keller, 01069 Dresden |
|
2015.10.23 | ELa Rocks | Flensburg Roxy | |
2015.10.23 | Apallic & Buena Vista Suicide Club |
Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255 Grossefehn |
|
2015.10.21 | Fühlenstattdenken, PUNX 'N POETS, FloppyDee, Pyramit, Apollo Circus |
AStA Emden-Leer Constantiaplatz 4 - T75 (unter den großen Hörsälen), 26723 Emden |
|
2015.10.21 | A.I.T & The Electric Circus | Glashaus ,Oldendorfer Str.34 , 26629 Großefehn / Moorlage | |
2015.10.18 | Folkie Brothers | Arkadenhaus Hauptkanal links 68-72, 26871 Papenburg | |
2015.10.17 | Freezeland | Rock Nacht | Plan B Musikkneipe Hasestr. 36 49074 Osnabrück |
2015.10.17 | Weak Aside | Prometalfest | Africa pub, Dukelská 1501/2 Bruntál. |
Abgesagt 2015.10.17 Abgesagt | Nox, Internal Enemyi, b.o.s.c.h. | Evolution Club Vordfelde | |
2015.10.17 | Harte Zeit+ | Fair Rockt | Räucherei Kiel |
2015.10.17 | Vorna, Thyrgrim, Anasarca, Hemelbestormer, Miscall | Sodom Metal Night Pt. 20 |
Boelie's Pub Venne 92, 9671EV Winschoten |
2015.10.17 | Twist Of Fate & Slik Taktik & SIXTY 61 inc Abgesagt (Sushi dive in) |
Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255 Grossefehn |
|
2015.10.16 | Pier 104 | Geibelstraße 30a, 26721 Emden | |
2015.10.16 | Weak Aside | Underground Metal Meeting Chemnitz | Sanitätsstelle Altchemnitzer Str. 27, 09120 Chemnitz |
2015.10.16 | Cyrcus Flyght | Herbststurm-Festival | Freizeitstätte Bürgerfelde Alexanderstraße 209, 26121 Oldenburg |
2015.10.16 | Twist Of Fate, SIXTY 61 inc, Mianus | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden | |
2015.10.14 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Jameson's Pub Norden | |
2015.10.10 | Blue Tales | Bistro Journal Langenberg 2 28790 Schwanewede | |
2015.10.10 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | CD Release Party | Feder und Bett, Mühlenstr. 70a, 26789 Leer |
2015.10.10 | 5 Pounds A Head +A Fine Line+ Backstabber | Hardcore Night |
White Pig Rittergasse 1, 06567 Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser |
2015.10.10 | HELMUT VOSS RESURRECTION BAND | Am Siel 2 • 26817 Rhauderfehn | |
Ausgefallen 2015.10.10 Ausgefallen | Rest In Beef, Helliön, Stedinger Rock Club, Skulled, Papa Africa & Band | Krachen über Lemwerder – Rockfestival |
BEGU-lemwerder Edenbütteler Straße 5, 27809 Lemwerder |
2015.10.10 | I Rescue You | Alte Zollstation / Stickhausen | |
2015.10.09 | Brothers in Arms, Backstabber |
Diskothek Break Out Asendorf Alte Heerstraße 35, 27330 Asendorf (Landkreis Diepholz) |
|
2015.10.08 | Lars Fischer |
Jamesons Pub Emden Boltentorstrasse 20, 26721 Emden. |
|
2015.10.04 | Blue Tales |
Nordsee Passage Bahnhofstraße 10, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
|
2015.10.03 | A.I.T | Reepsholt, Niedersachsen, Germany | |
2015.10.02 | Twist Of Fate, Auftrieb |
Jade Weser Port - CUP Banter Deich 2, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
|
2015.10.02 | Harte Zeit I Rescue You | Brotzeit Festival Ochholt | |
2015.10.02 | Devil-M, Renegade Alley, Headcut | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden | |
2015.10.02-03 | Malform, Sarkast, Blood Agent, In Signum, The Chainsaw Demons, Graveyard Ghoul | Scream Bloody Metalfest VIII | Römer Club Fehrfeld 31 28203 Bremen |