Suche = Strg+f
2006.11.10-11 | Sudden Death, Sufferage, Meatknife, Branded Skin, Disavowed, Gorezone, Arsebreed, Commander | Ear Terror Festival VI | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2006.09.06 | b.o.s.c.h., Kinetic System, Nailed To Obscurity, Saving Finest, Glycer, Last Exit Down, Weak Aside, Samsara, Battue, Mentora, 1 Inch Bullet | Northern Flame Open Air 2006 | Freigelände Suurhusen |
2006.09.01 | Wasteform, The Sprites, Tears Of Decay | Grind Assault IV |
Jugendzentrum JUZ Leer Friesenstraße 18-20, 26789 Leer |
2006.05.20 | Chronicle Of Tyrants, Wretched Spawn, Abyss Lord | Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Rhauderfehn Kirchstraße 1, 26817 Rhauderfehn | |
2006.05.12 | Insidious Decrepancy (USA) Infented Malignity ( Japan) Godless Truth ( Tschechei) Wretched Spawn (Leer) | Slay The May | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2006.02.24 | The Mistral, Operation Counterstrike | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden | |
2006.02.11 | Wretched Spawn, Nailed To Obscurity | Metal Party | Limit Ihrhove, Dieselstraße 5, 26810 Westoverledingen |
Update: 21.06.2016
2005.11.11-12 | Sanguinars, Lay Down Rotten, Sinister, Damnation, The, Jack Slater, Deadborn, Inhumate. Tears Of Decay | Ear Terror Festival V | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2005.03.19 | Morphelia, M.O.W.E. und guest | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden | |
2005.03.12 | Bitume, Last Exit Down, Funk Dad | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden | |
2005.02.26 | Funeral Procession, Todesweihe, Tirmingor | Dawn Of The Gat Yu | Grokraum Kassel |
Update: 21.06.2016
2004.11.12-13 | Anasarca, Fearer, Into Darkness, Massmurder, Resection, Ripped2Shreds, Sadistic Blood Massacre u.v.m | Ear Terror Festival Part 3 | |
2004.10.16 | Anasarca, distream, Moder, Deny Reality, Sniper | Metal-Mania-Festival | Hans am Luhner Forst Flugplatz Rottenburg Wümme |
2004.10.15 | Mob Rules & Court X | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden | |
2004.09.04 | Regicide | Viorus Release Konzert | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2004.06.05 | Drugstop, Sick Terror, Cathode, Juggling Jugulars | Juz Verden | |
2004.04.17 | Bugenhagen, Reverie | Jukuz Phönix Rorichmoorerstr.64 26802 Moormerland | |
2004.04.04 | Meatknife, Syssuf Fosce, Tankard |
Kulturzentrum Zollhaus Bahnhofsring 4, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) |
|
2004.02.21 | Meatknife, Abysslord, Cracked Cranium | The Deathgrind Night | Jugendtreff Harsweg Emden |
2004.02.13 | Bugenhagen, Reverie | Friday The 13th | Paraplü Lathen Hauptstraße 9 49762 Lathen |
2003.12.13 | IMBECILE, The Seventh Seal | MEATFLESH REX | Jugendtreff Harswig Auricher Strasse 26721 Emden |
2003.07.26 | Mordrake, The Seventh Seal | Mordrake EP Release Prty "Der Feie Geist" | Jugendtreff Harswig Auricher Strasse 26721 Emden |
2003.07.04 | Fearer, Spawn, Lay Down Rotten | Fearer CD Releasparty |
Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2003.06.13 | Meatknife, Tears Of Decay, Gorezone, Jack Slater | Northern Death Conference II | Alhambra Hermannstraße 83, 26135 Oldenburg |
2003.06.07 | STILLBIRTH, BK 49 | Metalnight II | Jugendtreff Harswig Auricher Strasse 26721 Emden |
2003.05.31 | The Seventh Seal, Wild Champagne | Metalnight | Discothek Liveclub Musik Bar Tunis Marxer Hauptstr. 36 Friedeburg |
2003.03.28 | Last Days of Humanity, Meatknife, CxMxP, Infecdead | Noise V |
Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2a, 26721 Emden |
2003.03.22 | Despondency, Gorezone, Human Waste, Brand Skin | Metal Party XII |
JUZ Leer Friesenstraße 18-20, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) |
2003.02.21 | Meatknife, Ebola Beach Party, Damnable | Grind Assault II |
JUZ Leer Friesenstraße 18-20, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) |
2002.11.23 | Meatknife | Grind Assault | Juz Leer Friesenstraße 26789 Leer |
2002.11.01-02 | OBSCENITY, PROFANITY, ANASARCA, TEARS OF DECAY, INGURGITATING OBLIVION, GOREZONE, EYE SEA, INGROWING, BK 49, VERY WICKED, FEARER, HARMONY DIES, DAMNABLE, NECROMANIAC | Ear Terror Part II | JZ Alte Post, Emden |
2002.08.01-03 | Mob Rules und viele mehr | Wacken 2002 | Wacken |
2000.06.01-03 | Tears Of Decay, Resurrected, Inhume, Dew-Scented, Orth, Fleshgrind, Nasum, Anasarca, Viuh Drakh, Gehennah, Sinister, Monstrosity, Last Days Of Humanity, Bonehouse, Purgatory, Amon Amarth, Dying Fetus | Fuck The Commerce III | Wittenberg Festival-Area: "Am Österreicher" |