Suche = Strg+f
2016.03.27 | Hellpower Oldenburg e.V., | A NIGHT OF HELLPOWER |
Amadeus Oldenburg Mottenstrasse 21, 26122 Oldenburg |
2016.03.27 | Obscenity, Burning Butthairs, Pikodeath, Casket | Death Metal Ressurection | Chemiefabrik Dresten |
2016.03.27 | THE GUILT,BRACK, SCHWERCRAFT | ROARK ! Festival Of Good Taste | |
2016.03.26 | Mexokred, Uhgah Wugah, Smoking Aces, Drugstop. | Evil Easter 2016 |
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Rhauderfehn e.V. Kirchstraße 1, 26817 Westrhauderfehn |
2016.03.26 | ICONS OF BRUTALITY, PROCREATION, INSURRECTION | Metalnight Dependance |
The Dependance Rolderstraat Rolderstraat 5, 9401 AM Assen |
2016.03.26 | NoTrix | Osterfeuer |
Osterfeuer Huntlosen 26197 Großenkneten |
2016.03.26 | Weak Aside, Graveyard Ghoul, To The Marrow, | Growlmageddon Vol1 | Villa Rotenburg Birkenweg 2a 27356 Rotenburg |
2016.03.24 | Lars Fischer |
Jamesons Pub Emden Boltentorstrasse 20, 26721 Emden |
|
2016.03.24 | Audiowolf, Lord Bishop Rocks |
Cowboy und Indianer Reeperbahn 25 Hamburg, Germany |
|
2016.03.24 | Harte Zeit, b.o.s.c.h. Stahlmann | Stahlnacht |
Kulturzentrum Pumpwerk Banter Deich 1a, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
2016.03.24 | Rest in Beef, Blood Agent, Goats Rising, Helliön, Maniac | Deadly Easter - Metal Night Vol. IV |
Slattery's Irish Pub Stedinger Straße 40 27753 Delmenhorst, 27753 Delmenhorst |
2016.03.20 | Don't Drop The Soap | Benefiz-Werkstatt fürs Cadillac |
Polyester Klub Am Stadtmuseum 15, 26121 Oldenburg |
2016.03.19 | DEPOT 14, TONIGHT SHE FALLS, IJAROXX, Mianus, TBA | SPH Bandcontest Vorrunde | Lagerhaus // Bremen |
2016.03.19 | Floppy Dee,Harte Zeit, | We Want Punkrock |
Café Grusewsky Neutorstraße 70 Emden |
2016.03.19 | FUNERAL WINDS (Hol), DIVISION SPEED (Ger), GRAVEYARD GHOUL(Ger), BLACKEVIL (Ger), THE FOG (Ger), II (Ger), WARLUST (Ger), PAINFERNO (Ger) | Unholy Metal Mayhem Festival 2016 |
Helvete Metal Club Friedrich-Karl-Str. 63, 46045 Oberhausen |
2016.03.19 | Mob Rules | Exklusives CD Release Konzert | Jugendzentrum Bürgerfelde, Alexanderstr. 209, Oldenburg |
2016.03.19 | Monkey Stomp | Blues & Moor | Alte Zollstation Stickhausen Von-Glan-Str.2 26847 Detern |
2016.03.19 | Smoking Aces, The Coffin Riders | Onkel Wenzel Roslaes Höhe 6, 49681 Garrel | |
2016.03.18 | Mob Rules | Exklusives CD Release Konzert |
Rockcafé HALFORD Mainzer Str. 15, 10247 Berlin |
2016.03.18 | Cote d'Aver, My Minds Mine, Carnal Leftovers, Abrupt Demise & Pancreatic Purulence | Cote d'Aver goodbye-party | Musykfabryk Heerenveen |
2016.03.12 | A.I.T |
Im Eimer Kirchstraße 17, 26409 Wittmund |
|
2016.03.12 | Wild Accustica |
Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn |
|
2016.03.12 | ALTERNATIV, BRAND, PURE TONIC, CALL OF ACHERON, BURN YOUR WOODEN HORSE, R.Y.O.T. | SPH Bandcontest Vorrunde | Lagerhaus // Bremen |
2016.03.12 | Passfader | FUCK CANCER | JuKI 42 An der Reitbahn 2, 22926 Stadt Ahrensburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
2016.03.12 | Van Veen | Rock up Platt |
Bachmann's Musik-Café Kirchstraße 9, 26670 Remels |
2016.03.12 | WEAK ASIDE Putrefaction, Ravager | Mittendrin Kulturzentrum 29664 Walsrode | |
2016.03.10 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter |
Darcy's Pub Mühlenstraße 94, 26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) |
|
2016.03.06 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Autoschau in Leer | Völckers und Peters |
2016.03.05 | Accuracy | ralhof Breher 49264 Löningen | |
2016.03.05 | Blue Tales | Bistro California Am Siel 2 26817 Rhauderfehn | |
2016.03.05 | Borssum Allstar + Die Strafe | Grusewsky Emden | |
2016.03.05 | Coldburn, Sharon Tate | GRIM HEART SHOW 3 |
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Rhauderfehn e.V. Kirchstraße 1, 26817 Westrhauderfehn |
2016.03.05 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Midlumer Scheune in Groß-Midlum | |
2016.03.05 | WEAK ASIDE, Demonbreed Endseeker | Metal Tresen 2016 | Wriezen Ranch (Gegenüber Stadthalle) |
206.03.04 | ARKTIS, Whitewater, Perception of Verity, Backstabber | Rock the City | Jugendtreff Dinklage Schulstraße 8 |
2016.03.04 | Blue Tales | Süly´s Astra Pott Börsenstr 79 Wilhelmshaven | |
2016.03.04 | Floppy Dee, Punx´n Poets, Pyramit | Rock in der Post |
Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2A Emden |
2016.03.04 | Talos | WG Finteln | |
2016.03.03 | Monkey Stomp | Blues & Moor | Eisenhütte Kultur Stahlwerkstr. 17B 26689 Augustfehn |
2016.02.28 | Craving, Wolves Den | 8Below München | |
2016.02.27 | Talos | Juzi Göttingen | |
2016.02.27 | Accuracy | Alte Post 32312 Lübbeck | |
2016.02.27 | Craving, Wolves Den HEDERA, MORGARTEN | Met-Bar Lenzburg Schweiz | |
2016.02.26 | Blue Tales | Silly´s Gaststätte Deichstraße 4 26931 Elsfleth | |
2016.02.26 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter |
Crossroads Musikkneipe Verdener Str. 17 Bremerhaven |
|
2016.02.26 | Backstabber, Talos, Last Leaf | Talos EP Release Show |
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Rhauderfehn e.V. Kirchstraße 1, 26817 Westrhauderfehn |
2016.02.26 | Craving, Wolves Den | Underground Wuppertal | |
2016.02.26 | LAST COMMMAND, TWIST OF FATE, MEXOKRED, TBA | SPH Bandcontest Vorrunde | Lagerhaus // Bremen |
2016.02.25 | Craving, Wolves Den | Bastard Club Osnabrück | |
2016.02.24 | Craving, Wolves Den | Meisenfrei Bremen | |
2016.02.23 | Craving, Wolves Den | Marburg ???? | |
2016.02.22 | Craving, Wolves Den | No Man´s Land Volmerage Les Mines Frankreich | |
2016.02.21 | Craving, Wolves Den | Smile Cafe Liege Belgien | |
2016.02.21 | The Chainsaw Demons, Carapax, Sargeras, Last Command | Scumfucks on the Road |
Polyester Klub Am Stadtmuseum 15, 26121 Oldenburg |
2016.02.20 | Otter & DieBoys arbeitsscheu*reich |
Medusa Medusastr 16, 24143 Kiel |
|
2016.02.20 | Electric Mayhem | Glashaus Moorlage, Niedersachsen, Germany | |
2016.02.20 | Weak Aside u.v.v.m. | Dearh Metal Birthday 3 |
Hypothalamus Auf dem Thie 15, 48431 Rheine |
2016.02.20 | (Anasarca NICHT DABEI), Obscure Infinity The Flesh Trading Company Adoring Human Flesh | Braincrusher in Hell |
Stattbahnhof Alte Bahnhofstrasse 8 Schweinfurt |
2016.02.20 | Craving, Wolves Den | ???? | |
2016.02.19 | Anasarca | Hildesheim | |
2016.02.19 | Baldrs Draumar | Noardewyn – Leeuwarden | |
2016.02.19 | Craving, Wolves Den | ???? | |
2016.02.19 | REPUKED, GRAVEYARD GHOUL |
Tommy-Weisbecker-Haus Wilhelmstraße 9, 10963 Berlin |
|
2016.02.17 | ALTERNATIV | UMSONST & DRINNEN |
Kulturzentrum Pumpwerk Banter Deich 1a, 26382 Wilhelmshaven |
2016.02.13 | Der Dritte Sektor |
Die Tränke Tannenkampstrasse 10, 26131 Oldenburg (Oldb) |
|
2016.02.13 | Blue Tales | Jameson´s Pub Am Stadtpark 41 Papenburg | |
2016.02.13 | Troops of Doom, Weathered, LAST LEAF, Backstabber, SWIMorDROWN | PreFest Hardcore |
Het Podium Schutstraat 43, 7907 CA Hoogeveen |
2016.02.13 | Black Shuck, Stonehawk | Roldestraat 1 Assen | |
2016.02.12 | Troops of Doom, Weathered, LAST LEAF, Backstabber, WAYFARER YOUTH | PreFest Hardcore | Treffpunkt 13Drei Emsdetten |
2016.02.07 | Obscenity,The Black Dahlia Murder, Benighted | Turock Essen | |
2016.02.07 | My Minds Mine | The Morgue, Leeuwarden | |
2016.02.06 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Ausverkauft! | Dat Lütje Café" in Friesoythe |
2016.02.06 | EISENKARL,The Beerbusters, Bugen Hagen | 7.Kuttentreffen |
Friesenkrug, Saalbetrieb Emden Kloster-Langen Str.3, 26723 Emden |
2016.02.06 | Error 404, No Trix | FEHNBLOGGER - Coming Up LIVE! |
Zur alten Schleuse 1.Südwieke 120, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn |
2016.02.06 | Groundhog Day |
NIG Rock Bandabend Bad Bederkesa, Germany |
|
2016.02.06 | Lord Bishop & Last Floor Right |
Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn |
|
2016.02.05 | Black Radar | Hard Rock Kohlfahrt | Aladin Music Hall Hannoversche Str 11 28309 Bremen |
2016.02.05 | LEER LIVE! Accuracy | Kult Kneipennacht | Leer (Ostfriesland) mehr |
2016.02.04 | Obscenity,The Black Dahlia Murder, Benighted | Logo Hamburg | |
2016.02.03 | Obscenity,The Black Dahlia Murder, Benighted | Conne Island Leipzig | |
2016.01.30 | Bestiality, Profet, To The Marrow, Skulled | No Genre, No Border III | Polyester Club Am Stadtmuseum 15, 26121 Oldenburg |
2016.01.30 | Floppy Dee, Pyramit, Zorrows | Punkrock Invasion | JUZ Leer Friesenstraße 18, 26789 Leer |
2016.01.30 | Voodoo Basement vs. Altlast, Call Of Acheron vs. Sic Zone, Richtwerk vs. Harte Zeit | BandBattle Varel 2016 |
Jugendzentrum Weberei Varel Oldenburgerstraße 21, 26316 Varel |
2016.01.30 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Feuerschiff an der Promenade im Emder Hafen | |
2016.01.29-31 | Craving, Screaming Souls, Driven by Demons, Document 6, Savior of Death, Phobiatic, Battlesword | 10 JAHRE METALMANIA |
Kultube Luisenstraße 93, 41061 Mönchengladbach |
2016.01.26 | Alternativ | Bürgerhaus Schortens (Symposium) | |
2016.01.22 | Black Radar, Dystopolis, b.o.s.c.h. | Cadillac Huntestraße 4a, 26135 Oldenburg | |
2016.01.22 | Pier 104 un de Tüdelband | Alte Post Cirksenastraße 2A Emden | |
2016.01.22 + 23 |
Revel in Flesh Mucupurulent Abrasive, Eastfrisian Terror, Macabre Demise, Compulsive Slaughter, Rotten Pope, GutFuck, Theropoda, Stealth Bomber, UxLxCxM, Pestilent Reign |
Exhume The Metal Festival |
Zentrum Zinsholz Kirchheimer Str. 123, 73760 Ostfildern |
2016.01.16 | J. Brinker Singer/Songwriter | Big Ben Wiesmoor | |
2016.01.16 | Black Radar, Dystopolis, Vertical Blinds | Roxy Concerts Mergenthalerstr. 24941 Flensburg | |
2016.01.16 | Still A Chance Left, Honeytruck, We Left Atlantis Burning, Floppy Dee | Burning Q | Kulturzentrum Am Kleinbahnhof 1, 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
2016.01.16 | Abandoned, Insurrection, Torturebitch | Wish you were beer! |
Clou Graben 14, 35305 Grünberg, Hessen, Germany |
2016.01.15 | Kerium, Insurrection, Torturebitch | No Mercy for Laufach! | Schwarzer Adler - Des Wahnsinns Treffpunkt - Alter Weg 1, D - 63846 Laufach/ Hain. |
2016.01.15 | Hellhead, Darkness, S.D.I., The Beerbusters | Kuhzifest Vol. I | |
2016.01.14 | Audiowolf | International Audiowolf Rockfest' | Budapest |
2016.01.09 | M.H.'s Psychedelic Ground (kein Konzert) | Release Party |
Zollhaus Kulturzentrum Cafe Bahnhofsring 4 , 26789 Leer |
2016.01.09 | Black Radar. b.o.s.c.h. .Hellhead | Metal Night |
Schlappohr Rockkneipe Kanalstr. Nord 255, 26629 Großefehn |
2016.01.08 | Brack, Andymellow | KAWUMM (!!!) KLUP |
Polyester Klub Am Stadtmuseum 15, 26121 Oldenburg |